TRONDHEIM AREAL INVEST AS

Organization number 928048594 · Aksjeselskap

Programmatic access to company data (JSON)

Source: Firmafakta. Data read and page generated 2026-09-18T21:35:19Z. HTML cache: no-store (TTL 0 seconds). Default TTL for Firmafakta JSON/API responses: 60 seconds.

Facts

Source: Firmafakta, with business data from public registers.

organisasjonsnummer:
928048594
navn:
TRONDHEIM AREAL INVEST AS
organisasjonsform:
kode:
AS
beskrivelse:
Aksjeselskap
naeringskode1:
kode:
68.200
beskrivelse:
Utleie av egen eller leid fast eiendom
antallAnsatte:
not reported by source
hjemmeside:
not reported by source
epostadresse:
not reported by source
telefon:
not reported by source
forretningsadresse:
adresse:
Haakon VIIs gate 5
poststed:
OSLO
postnummer:
0161
kommune:
OSLO
stiftelsesdato:
2021-08-24
registreringsdatoenhetsregisteret:
2021-11-03
aktivitet:
Eie, erverve, avhende, drive, utvikle og forvalte fast eiendom og, annen virksomhet som har sammenheng med dette. Selskapet kan også, delta i og eie aksjer eller andeler i andre selskaper som driver, virksomhet som nevnt i første punktum.
vedtektsfestetFormaal:
Eie, erverve, avhende, drive, utvikle og forvalte fast eiendom og, annen virksomhet som har sammenheng med dette. Selskapet kan også, delta i og eie aksjer eller andeler i andre selskaper som driver, virksomhet som nevnt i første punktum.

View the address in Geonorge

Board and other roles

Source: Firmafakta. Also see the separate Brønnøysund lookup under related lookups.

Revisor

Styre

Owners

Source: Firmafakta shareholder dataset.

Showing top 50 of 122 shareholders by holding size. Raise 'limit' (max 1000) for more.

  1. UNION REAL ESTATE FUND III HOLDING AS – 21.8 % (190036 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  2. LERKA EIENDOM AS – 11.82 % (103024 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  3. STOKKE INDUSTRI EIENDOM AS – 9.18 % (80000 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  4. SPLEISMARK NÆRING AS – 6.36 % (55414 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  5. TROLLBORG INVEST AS – 4.44 % (38698 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  6. BRUS AS – 2.89 % (25200 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  7. AUTICON HOLDING AS – 2.29 % (20000 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  8. AAKVIK HOLDING AS – 2.0 % (17432 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  9. MØLLER EIENDOM NORGE AS – 2.0 % (17432 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  10. REDBACK AS – 1.85 % (16144 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  11. LJM AS – 1.76 % (15375 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  12. LØREN HOLDING AS – 1.75 % (15225 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  13. TH OVE RAMMSGATE II AS – 1.61 % (14000 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  14. LERKA EIENDOM AS – 1.5 % (13074 shares, share class: B-aksjer)
  15. AS ANDERSSEN BYGG INVEST – 1.15 % (10000 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  16. AUCTUS HOLDING AS – 1.08 % (9375 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  17. PROVINS EIENDOM AS – 1.0 % (8716 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  18. WENAAS EFTF AS – 1.0 % (8716 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  19. ANNELENE INVEST AS – 0.99 % (8600 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  20. FOINVEST AS – 0.95 % (8260 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  21. THRANE-STEEN NÆRINGSBYGG AS – 0.86 % (7510 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  22. NIELSEN-GRUPPEN AS – 0.82 % (7111 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  23. MODIMA HOLDING AS – 0.8 % (7000 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  24. OALD INVEST AS – 0.79 % (6924 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  25. FINE LINE DIRECT AS – 0.75 % (6504 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  26. OVIV AS – 0.75 % (6504 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  27. LIATOPPEN INVEST AS – 0.57 % (5000 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  28. STATSAUTORISERT REVISOR BJØRN FJELLHEIM AS – 0.57 % (5000 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  29. COLSI I AS – 0.52 % (4500 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  30. ARCTIC SECURITIES AS – 0.5 % (4358 shares, share class: B-aksjer)
  31. SJØMENNENES HUS EIENDOM AS – 0.49 % (4305 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  32. GORA INVEST AS – 0.46 % (4000 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  33. STAVANGER KOMMUNE – 0.45 % (3887 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  34. STORETIND AS – 0.42 % (3694 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  35. L. HARDY AS – 0.4 % (3500 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  36. JIG INVEST AS – 0.37 % (3228 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  37. PHR HOLDING AS – 0.37 % (3228 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  38. LJUNGMANN EIENDOM AS – 0.35 % (3080 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  39. NIMA INVEST AS – 0.33 % (2845 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  40. THORLEIF SUNDE EIENDOM AS – 0.32 % (2812 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  41. LEINLØKKEN AS – 0.32 % (2800 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  42. FORTIUS AS – 0.29 % (2500 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  43. SKS INVEST AS – 0.29 % (2500 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  44. REDET AS – 0.27 % (2375 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  45. SVOLDERSHOP AS – 0.26 % (2276 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  46. NAVIO AS – 0.25 % (2220 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  47. BIBICAVA AS – 0.25 % (2150 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  48. ROLF NORD – 0.25 % (2150 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  49. STIG ARE ERIKSEN – 0.23 % (2000 shares, share class: A-aksjer)
  50. SUBSEA TECHNOLOGY AS – 0.23 % (2000 shares, share class: A-aksjer)

Fetch a longer owner list

Company holdings

Grants and support

Sources provided through Firmafakta: Innovation Norway, the EU, the Research Council of Norway and SkatteFUNN.

Innovasjon Norge (0)

No registered grants.

EU-tildelinger (0)

No registered grants.

Forskningsrådet (0)

No registered grants.

SkatteFUNN (0)

No registered grants.

Open positions

count:
0
stillinger:

No results.

Related lookups

How an AI agent should use this page

Ground rule: Navigate with HTML GET links to keep explanations and relationships. Use the page's JSON alternative only when concrete values must be extracted, compared or computed.

How to use the company page

  1. Use the organization number as the stable key.
  2. Distinguish between the company's own facts, roles, owners, holdings and grants.
  3. Follow person and company links to explore the graph; do not assume relations that are not explicitly registered.

Related services

Time: Ownership, roles and status can change. State the source and retrieval time with factual claims.