PHILLY SHIPYARD AS
Organization number 991851526 · Aksjeselskap
Programmatic access to company data (JSON)
Facts
- organisasjonsnummer:
- 991851526
- navn:
- PHILLY SHIPYARD AS
- organisasjonsform:
- kode:
- AS
- beskrivelse:
- Aksjeselskap
- naeringskode1:
- kode:
- 62.100
- beskrivelse:
- Dataprogrammeringstjenester
- antallAnsatte:
- not reported by source
- hjemmeside:
- not reported by source
- epostadresse:
- not reported by source
- telefon:
- 23 11 91 00
- forretningsadresse:
- adresse:
- Bygdøy allé 2
- poststed:
- OSLO
- postnummer:
- 0257
- kommune:
- OSLO
- stiftelsesdato:
- 2007-10-16
- registreringsdatoenhetsregisteret:
- 2007-10-22
- aktivitet:
- Eie og drive industri og annen tilknyttet virksomhet knyttet til, bygging av skip, forvaltning av kapital og andre funksjoner for, konsernet, samt delta i eller overta annen virksomhet.
- vedtektsfestetFormaal:
- Å forvalte kapital, eie og forvalte selskaper og annen virksomhet, knyttet til kapitalforvaltning, herunder delta i eller erverve annen, virksomhet.
Board and other roles
Regnskapsfører
- Regnskapsfører: ENORA AS
Revisor
- Revisor: PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS AS
Styre
- Styremedlem: Svein Oskar Stoknes
- Styremedlem: Frank Ove Reite
- Styrets leder: Charlotte Cecilie Håkonsen
Owners
Showing top 50 of 1315 shareholders by holding size. Raise 'limit' (max 1000) for more.
- AKER CAPITAL AS – 57.56 % (7237631 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- J.P. MORGAN SECURITIES LLC – 9.6 % (1207717 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- PHILLY SHIPYARD ASA – 3.71 % (466865 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- NORDNET LIVSFORSIKRING AS – 1.31 % (164988 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- KRISTIAN NEIL KEMP – 1.01 % (127000 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- INTERACTIVE BROKERS LLC – 0.9 % (113672 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- SIVERT HULTGREN BERG – 0.88 % (110800 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- TOR-FREDRIK NÆVDAL – 0.87 % (109145 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- CITIBANK, N.A. – 0.8 % (100924 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- NORDNET BANK AB – 0.65 % (81387 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- KRISTIAN FALNES AS – 0.6 % (75000 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- KIM SKAILAND – 0.54 % (68000 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- PETER MYHRE – 0.47 % (58800 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- TRADINGPARTNER AS – 0.42 % (52734 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- FILIP KRISTIANSEN – 0.39 % (49174 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- JAN REIDAR JØRGENSEN – 0.39 % (49100 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- THOMAS FUGLESTAD – 0.35 % (44612 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- CITIBANK, N.A. – 0.32 % (39836 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- RONNY KANDAL – 0.29 % (36023 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- OTTAR GISTI KRISTIANSEN – 0.28 % (35500 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- INGE HOLTER – 0.28 % (34600 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- JOHN HENRY EIDE OLSEN – 0.26 % (32371 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- PLAN MEDIA AS – 0.25 % (32021 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- JAN ROAR RØNNING – 0.25 % (31000 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- THORGANI AS – 0.24 % (30300 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- ITSOS AS – 0.24 % (30000 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- JARLE KRINGLEBOTTEN – 0.23 % (29000 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- HEGGUM HOLDING AS – 0.23 % (28508 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- OLAV KRISTIAN FALNES – 0.22 % (28000 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A., LONDON – 0.21 % (27000 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- LAURITZ HARILA – 0.21 % (27000 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- JAN OVE HOLT – 0.21 % (26935 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- LEIF ARNE LOEN – 0.21 % (26332 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- RWL HOLDING AS – 0.21 % (26000 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- J.P. MORGAN SECURITIES LLC – 0.2 % (25641 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- ALEXANDRE CHAMANSKI – 0.2 % (25000 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- JOHN HEITMANN – 0.2 % (25000 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- TRAGETHON FORVALTNING AS – 0.2 % (25000 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- HØGDA AS – 0.19 % (23604 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- RAMADAN KOVACI – 0.19 % (23504 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- EVA HENNIE SOLSTRAND DAHLBERG – 0.18 % (22222 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- STEFFEN MIKAEL WALNUM BREIVIK – 0.17 % (21271 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- KARSTEN ELLINGSEN AS – 0.17 % (21205 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- MAXWELL MONTES AS – 0.17 % (21035 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- BJØRN BUGGE KJELLEMO – 0.16 % (20707 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- DAG ARVE MIDTTUN – 0.16 % (20000 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- KENNETH LANDRO – 0.16 % (20000 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- MAGNUS RASMUSSEN VADLA – 0.16 % (20000 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- ROAR LARSEN – 0.16 % (20000 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
- MORTEN KJELSRUD – 0.15 % (19060 shares, share class: NO0010395577)
Company holdings
- PHILLY SHIPYARD ASA – 3.71 %
Grants and support
Innovasjon Norge (0)
No registered grants.
EU-tildelinger (0)
No registered grants.
Forskningsrådet (0)
No registered grants.
SkatteFUNN (0)
No registered grants.
Subunits
- PHILLY SHIPYARD AS (931424955)
Open positions
- count:
- 0
- stillinger:
No results.
Related lookups
- Doffin notices where PHILLY SHIPYARD AS is the buyer
- Search broadly for PHILLY SHIPYARD AS in Doffin
- Open positions related to PHILLY SHIPYARD AS
- Latest financial statement
- Patents and trademarks
- Official entity information from the Brønnøysund Register Centre
- Official roles from the Brønnøysund Register Centre
- Corporate group structure from the Brønnøysund Register Centre