ERH AS

Organization number 987646977 · Aksjeselskap

Programmatic access to company data (JSON)

Source: Firmafakta. Data read and page generated 2026-09-18T21:30:30Z. HTML cache: no-store (TTL 0 seconds). Default TTL for Firmafakta JSON/API responses: 60 seconds.

Facts

Source: Firmafakta, with business data from public registers.

organisasjonsnummer:
987646977
navn:
ERH AS
organisasjonsform:
kode:
AS
beskrivelse:
Aksjeselskap
naeringskode1:
kode:
00.000
beskrivelse:
Uoppgitt
antallAnsatte:
not reported by source
hjemmeside:
not reported by source
epostadresse:
not reported by source
telefon:
not reported by source
forretningsadresse:
adresse:
c/o Emergy AS, Ruseløkkveien 14
poststed:
OSLO
postnummer:
0251
kommune:
OSLO
stiftelsesdato:
2004-12-09
registreringsdatoenhetsregisteret:
2005-01-05
aktivitet:
Eksport av produksjonsrettigheter, delta med eierskap og investeringer, i byggevareprodukterbedrifter, samt bedrive import av varer og, konsulentvirksomhet. Selskapet skal også kunne delta i andre selskap.
vedtektsfestetFormaal:
Utvikling av fornybar energiproduksjon, herunder eierskap i selskaper, innen fornybar energi eller virksomhetsområder i tilknytning til, dette. Selskapet skal også kunne delta i import/ eksport av varer og, tjenester innen fornybar energi, herunder investere i selskaper med, teknologi og kompetanse innen fornybar energi eller tilknyttede, virksomhetsområder.

View the address in Geonorge

Board and other roles

Source: Firmafakta. Also see the separate Brønnøysund lookup under related lookups.

Regnskapsfører

Revisor

Styre

Owners

Source: Firmafakta shareholder dataset.

Showing top 50 of 152 shareholders by holding size. Raise 'limit' (max 1000) for more.

  1. ARCTIC SECURITIES AS – 25.84 % (8842397 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  2. LANI INVEST AS – 10.18 % (3482583 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  3. AKER CAPITAL AS – 8.33 % (2849827 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  4. METEVA AS – 6.58 % (2250000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  5. AYED MOSA A AL SHAMRANI – 6.09 % (2085041 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  6. VEDA AS – 4.82 % (1651000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  7. SMA MINERAL B.V. – 4.69 % (1604415 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  8. PINK PANDA HOLDING AS – 3.02 % (1034306 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  9. BORGESTAD ASA – 2.98 % (1021345 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  10. SIVILØKONOM BENT BUGGE AS – 2.43 % (830000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  11. JOAR GUDMUND VIKEN – 2.41 % (824780 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  12. LINNE INVEST AS – 2.18 % (745000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  13. WING SANG LUK – 2.08 % (711000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  14. ARKITEKT MATS BJØRKLUND AS – 1.83 % (625000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  15. DAIMYO AS – 1.79 % (611550 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  16. JON BURUM – 1.26 % (432100 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  17. METEVA EIENDOM AS – 0.83 % (285502 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  18. MONIKA SKAR – 0.8 % (272730 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  19. FROGNER BOLIGEIENDOM AS – 0.72 % (245000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  20. BROWN BROTHERS HARRIMAN & CO. – 0.65 % (223000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  21. DUVAL INVEST AS – 0.64 % (220000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  22. BYEIENDOM AS – 0.58 % (200000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  23. SABARO INVESTMENT LTD – 0.58 % (200000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  24. JENS PETER JAKOBSGAARD ANDERSEN – 0.57 % (196100 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  25. THE RESOURCE GROUP TRG AS – 0.47 % (160000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  26. VEUM HOLDING AS – 0.41 % (140000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  27. AVANZA BANK AB – 0.39 % (132500 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  28. STEINERUD AS – 0.37 % (125000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  29. TOM VIDAR RYGH – 0.37 % (125000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  30. TYR HOLDING AS – 0.34 % (115000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  31. ARNE MYKLEBUST AS – 0.33 % (111625 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  32. WOODLAND PROPERTY AS – 0.29 % (100000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  33. FLORABAKKEN AS – 0.23 % (80000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  34. QUOC BAO NGO – 0.23 % (80000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  35. TERSUS AS – 0.22 % (75000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  36. ANDERS HAUG – 0.19 % (66600 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  37. ØYVIND HAUG – 0.19 % (66600 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  38. LØVENSKIOLDS TERRASSE AS – 0.18 % (60000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  39. ARNE MYKLEBUST – 0.17 % (57500 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  40. ROVDEFRAKT AS – 0.16 % (56250 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  41. WALTER K CHANG – 0.16 % (55000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  42. RAMS AS – 0.16 % (53333 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  43. SIGURD GRØNNEBERG – 0.15 % (52080 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  44. OG PROSJEKT AS – 0.14 % (49600 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  45. LEIF HØEGH STIFTELSE – 0.14 % (46457 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  46. ULVENG AS – 0.14 % (46366 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  47. DATUM INVEST AS – 0.13 % (45000 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  48. JOHAN RUUD – 0.12 % (42500 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  49. OLAV JOSTEIN VIKEN – 0.12 % (42500 shares, share class: NO0010350028)
  50. ALFIE HAALAND – 0.12 % (41670 shares, share class: NO0010350028)

Fetch a longer owner list

Company holdings

Grants and support

Sources provided through Firmafakta: Innovation Norway, the EU, the Research Council of Norway and SkatteFUNN.

Innovasjon Norge (0)

No registered grants.

EU-tildelinger (0)

No registered grants.

Forskningsrådet (0)

No registered grants.

SkatteFUNN (2)

2 results

  1. id:
    25465
    innsendt_dato:
    2010-09-01
    prosjektnummer:
    207296
    bedriftsnavn:
    NBT AS
    prosjekttittel:
    Oil Capture
    organisasjonsnummer:
    987646977
    fylke:
    Oslo
    kommunenavn:
    Oslo
    poststed:
    OSLO
    soknad_godkjent:
    JA
    soknad_avslatt:
    NEI
    vedtaksdato:
    2010-11-24
    prosjekt_fra_ar:
    2010
    prosjekt_til_ar:
    2010
    sammendrag:
    not reported by source
  2. id:
    27338
    innsendt_dato:
    2011-09-01
    prosjektnummer:
    216265
    bedriftsnavn:
    NBT AS
    prosjekttittel:
    Oil Recovery
    organisasjonsnummer:
    987646977
    fylke:
    Oslo
    kommunenavn:
    Oslo
    poststed:
    OSLO
    soknad_godkjent:
    JA
    soknad_avslatt:
    NEI
    vedtaksdato:
    2011-10-13
    prosjekt_fra_ar:
    2011
    prosjekt_til_ar:
    2012
    sammendrag:
    not reported by source

Subunits

Open positions

count:
0
stillinger:

No results.

Related lookups

How an AI agent should use this page

Ground rule: Navigate with HTML GET links to keep explanations and relationships. Use the page's JSON alternative only when concrete values must be extracted, compared or computed.

How to use the company page

  1. Use the organization number as the stable key.
  2. Distinguish between the company's own facts, roles, owners, holdings and grants.
  3. Follow person and company links to explore the graph; do not assume relations that are not explicitly registered.

Related services

Time: Ownership, roles and status can change. State the source and retrieval time with factual claims.