BROKER HOLDINGS CO AS

Organization number 929397037 · Aksjeselskap

Programmatic access to company data (JSON)

Source: Firmafakta. Data read and page generated 2026-09-09T05:57:14Z. HTML cache: no-store (TTL 0 seconds). Default TTL for Firmafakta JSON/API responses: 60 seconds.

Facts

Source: Firmafakta, with business data from public registers.

organisasjonsnummer:
929397037
navn:
BROKER HOLDINGS CO AS
organisasjonsform:
kode:
AS
beskrivelse:
Aksjeselskap
naeringskode1:
kode:
64.323
beskrivelse:
Andre egeninvesteringsselskaper
antallAnsatte:
not reported by source
hjemmeside:
not reported by source
epostadresse:
not reported by source
telefon:
not reported by source
forretningsadresse:
adresse:
c/o Fearnley Securities AS, Dronning Eufemias gate 8
poststed:
OSLO
postnummer:
0191
kommune:
OSLO
stiftelsesdato:
2022-05-01
registreringsdatoenhetsregisteret:
2022-06-21
aktivitet:
Investering i aksjer og verdipapirer, selskaper, selskapsandeler og, fast eiendom samt alt som står i forbindelse med dette.
vedtektsfestetFormaal:
Investere i aksjer i Astrup Fearnley AS og alt som står i forbindelse, med dette.

View the address in Geonorge

Board and other roles

Source: Firmafakta. Also see the separate Brønnøysund lookup under related lookups.

Daglig leder

Regnskapsfører

Revisor

Styre

Owners

Source: Firmafakta shareholder dataset.

Showing top 50 of 77 shareholders by holding size. Raise 'limit' (max 1000) for more.

  1. STIFTELSEN HANS RASMUS ASTRUP – 14.0 % (49000 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  2. AMIR CONRAD OSMANAGIC – 3.0 % (10500 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  3. BLUESTAR HOLDING AS – 3.0 % (10500 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  4. DINO SAPUTRA – 3.0 % (10500 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  5. JR CAPITAL AS – 3.0 % (10500 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  6. MIDAS AS – 3.0 % (10500 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  7. SESQUILÉ HOLDING AS – 3.0 % (10500 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  8. TRISTIAN JONES – 3.0 % (10500 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  9. VALIAN AS – 3.0 % (10500 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  10. VILLAFETT & SØNNER AS – 3.0 % (10500 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  11. 4K INVEST AS – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  12. AETHERIS INVEST AS – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  13. APEX ADVENTURES AS – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  14. BLANKE ARC CAPITAL AS – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  15. CERBERUS CAPITAL AS – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  16. CEST HOLDING AS – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  17. EIJIRO OGAWA – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  18. FKV CAPITAL AS – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  19. FREDRIK EILERT-OLSEN – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  20. FRIEDHEIM HOLDING AS – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  21. GAO BO – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  22. GEORGIA STEFOU – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  23. GJEDDE OG MEGLERIVIRKSOMHET AS – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  24. GRAYLING INVEST AS – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  25. HANS SEBASTIAN BULL ØVREVIK – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  26. HARALD FREDRIK RØNNEBERG – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  27. HKV CAPITAL AS – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  28. JASON FINK – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  29. JOONGU LEE – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  30. KWMS AS – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  31. LARS FREDRIK KARLSEN – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  32. LEXA INVEST AS – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  33. LUO LIU – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  34. MATTHEW QUEK – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  35. MIKKEL SVEINSØNN MELING HOLMESLAND – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  36. NAKAGAWA CO,LTD – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  37. PELA AS – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  38. PETTER SKAR – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  39. PIKE-VALLEY INVEST AS – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  40. REFSUM HOLDING AS – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  41. SOON AS – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  42. SOUTH VALLEY INVEST AS – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  43. SØLGRE INVEST AS – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  44. TUOMAS H. J. MALJANEN – 1.25 % (4375 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  45. 7V CAPITAL AS – 0.5 % (1750 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  46. ABRAHAMSEN EIENDOM INVEST AS – 0.5 % (1750 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  47. COCKTAILS & DREAMS HOLDING AS – 0.5 % (1750 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  48. DARSHAN NAIK – 0.5 % (1750 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  49. DEEPA BHARDWAJ – 0.5 % (1750 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  50. EIVIND HJERTAKER MOLVIK – 0.5 % (1750 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)

Fetch a longer owner list

Company holdings

Grants and support

Sources provided through Firmafakta: Innovation Norway, the EU, the Research Council of Norway and SkatteFUNN.

Innovasjon Norge (0)

No registered grants.

EU-tildelinger (0)

No registered grants.

Forskningsrådet (0)

No registered grants.

SkatteFUNN (0)

No registered grants.

Open positions

count:
0
stillinger:

No results.

Related lookups

How an AI agent should use this page

Ground rule: Navigate with HTML GET links to keep explanations and relationships. Use the page's JSON alternative only when concrete values must be extracted, compared or computed.

How to use the company page

  1. Use the organization number as the stable key.
  2. Distinguish between the company's own facts, roles, owners, holdings and grants.
  3. Follow person and company links to explore the graph; do not assume relations that are not explicitly registered.

Related services

Time: Ownership, roles and status can change. State the source and retrieval time with factual claims.