CASH FLOW ZONE INVEST AS

Organization number 927899965 · Aksjeselskap

Programmatic access to company data (JSON)

Source: Firmafakta. Data read and page generated 2026-09-19T19:12:42Z. HTML cache: no-store (TTL 0 seconds). Default TTL for Firmafakta JSON/API responses: 60 seconds.

Facts

Source: Firmafakta, with business data from public registers.

organisasjonsnummer:
927899965
navn:
CASH FLOW ZONE INVEST AS
organisasjonsform:
kode:
AS
beskrivelse:
Aksjeselskap
naeringskode1:
kode:
64.323
beskrivelse:
Andre egeninvesteringsselskaper
antallAnsatte:
not reported by source
hjemmeside:
not reported by source
epostadresse:
not reported by source
telefon:
not reported by source
forretningsadresse:
adresse:
C/O Iterate AS, Schweigaards gate 34E
poststed:
OSLO
postnummer:
0191
kommune:
OSLO
stiftelsesdato:
2021-09-08
registreringsdatoenhetsregisteret:
2021-10-11
aktivitet:
Investere i oppstartsselskap, fortrinnsvis gjennom utstedelse av, konvertible lån.
vedtektsfestetFormaal:
Investering i oppstartsselskap.

View the address in Geonorge

Board and other roles

Source: Firmafakta. Also see the separate Brønnøysund lookup under related lookups.

Regnskapsfører

Styre

Owners

Source: Firmafakta shareholder dataset.

  1. ANDREAS FJELD FRIESTAD – 21.54 % (140000 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  2. RONGVED HOLDING AS – 10.77 % (70000 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  3. HÅVARD VÅGE OPHEIM – 9.23 % (60000 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  4. MAHESWARAN HOLDING AS – 9.23 % (60000 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  5. FREDRIKS FABRIKK AS – 7.69 % (50000 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  6. TEODOR LUNAAS HEGGELUND – 7.69 % (50000 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  7. HENRIK GLASØ SKIFJELD – 4.62 % (30000 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  8. MARTINE NIKOL NESTANDE BONGARD – 4.62 % (30000 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  9. OLE MARTIN KNURVIK – 4.62 % (30000 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  10. SWENDGAARD HOLDING AS – 4.62 % (30000 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  11. WEV AS – 4.62 % (30000 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  12. FINN INDERHAUG HOLME – 2.31 % (15000 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  13. RØDT KORT FOR HOLDING AS – 2.31 % (15000 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  14. BJØRN OLAV VEMMELSVIK GJØRVEN – 1.54 % (10000 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  15. FAREN DIN HOLDING AS – 1.54 % (10000 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  16. IGLAND HOLDING AS – 1.54 % (10000 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)
  17. STANDNES HOLDING AS – 1.54 % (10000 shares, share class: Ordinære aksjer)

Fetch a longer owner list

Company holdings

No holdings found.

Grants and support

Sources provided through Firmafakta: Innovation Norway, the EU, the Research Council of Norway and SkatteFUNN.

Innovasjon Norge (0)

No registered grants.

EU-tildelinger (0)

No registered grants.

Forskningsrådet (0)

No registered grants.

SkatteFUNN (0)

No registered grants.

Open positions

count:
0
stillinger:

No results.

Related lookups

How an AI agent should use this page

Ground rule: Navigate with HTML GET links to keep explanations and relationships. Use the page's JSON alternative only when concrete values must be extracted, compared or computed.

How to use the company page

  1. Use the organization number as the stable key.
  2. Distinguish between the company's own facts, roles, owners, holdings and grants.
  3. Follow person and company links to explore the graph; do not assume relations that are not explicitly registered.

Related services

Time: Ownership, roles and status can change. State the source and retrieval time with factual claims.