QUESTLINE AS

Organization number 925702544 · Aksjeselskap

Programmatic access to company data (JSON)

Source: Firmafakta. Data read and page generated 2026-09-09T02:19:32Z. HTML cache: no-store (TTL 0 seconds). Default TTL for Firmafakta JSON/API responses: 60 seconds.

Facts

Source: Firmafakta, with business data from public registers.

organisasjonsnummer:
925702544
navn:
QUESTLINE AS
organisasjonsform:
kode:
AS
beskrivelse:
Aksjeselskap
naeringskode1:
kode:
00.000
beskrivelse:
Uoppgitt
antallAnsatte:
not reported by source
hjemmeside:
not reported by source
epostadresse:
not reported by source
telefon:
not reported by source
forretningsadresse:
adresse:
c/o Reiten & Co, Haakon VIIs gate 2
poststed:
OSLO
postnummer:
0161
kommune:
OSLO
stiftelsesdato:
2020-09-14
registreringsdatoenhetsregisteret:
2020-09-25
aktivitet:
Investeringer i andre selskaper eller på annen måte tilby tjenester, knyttet til innsamling og behandling av informasjon, samt å drive, virksomhet med naturlig sammenheng med slike investeringer.
vedtektsfestetFormaal:
Investeringer i andre selskaper eller på annen måte tilby tjenester, knyttet til innsamling og behandling av informasjon, samt å drive, virksomhet med naturlig sammenheng med slike investeringer.

View the address in Geonorge

Board and other roles

Source: Firmafakta. Also see the separate Brønnøysund lookup under related lookups.

Daglig leder

Regnskapsfører

Styre

Owners

Source: Firmafakta shareholder dataset.

Showing top 50 of 65 shareholders by holding size. Raise 'limit' (max 1000) for more.

  1. QDH AS – 57.58 % (740940 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  2. PRECISE CREDIT SOLUTIONS 17 S.A.R. – 9.91 % (127551 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  3. IPSOS AS – 9.0 % (115792 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  4. SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB – 3.9 % (50168 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  5. CACEIS BANK – 3.42 % (43952 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  6. AVANZA BANK AB – 2.84 % (36503 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  7. SEKSTEN FEMTI AS – 2.69 % (34570 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  8. TIVIAN HOLDING AS – 2.26 % (29036 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  9. NORDEA BANK ABP – 1.82 % (23411 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  10. SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB – 1.29 % (16598 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  11. AGU INVEST AS – 1.08 % (13950 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  12. STOR INVEST AS – 0.53 % (6824 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  13. HOLD INVEST AS – 0.26 % (3340 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  14. SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB – 0.25 % (3204 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  15. ØYSTEIN ALBRECHTSEN – 0.24 % (3150 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  16. KJARTAN AASBØ – 0.21 % (2728 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  17. KRISTINE DREGELID – 0.21 % (2660 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  18. CITIBANK, N.A. – 0.2 % (2615 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  19. AKSEL BELCK-OLSEN – 0.2 % (2526 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  20. JAN FREDRIK RASMUSSEN – 0.18 % (2283 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  21. GAUTE STAKSTON – 0.16 % (2010 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  22. ANDERS WILLER MIKKELSEN – 0.15 % (1928 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  23. MCE HOLDING AS – 0.15 % (1888 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  24. EASY INVEST AS – 0.15 % (1884 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  25. MORTEN ANDRÉ CODEX HØYSETH – 0.12 % (1540 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  26. CHRISTINE FLINGTORP HESTNES – 0.11 % (1425 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  27. JANNECKE BUGGE – 0.1 % (1292 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  28. SIGURD EMIL STRAND – 0.1 % (1275 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  29. HALVOR UTISTOG – 0.08 % (1051 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  30. MTB EIENDOMSUTVIKLING AS – 0.07 % (940 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  31. SILLE KATHRINE ANTONSEN – 0.07 % (888 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  32. OLE MARTIN REFVIK – 0.06 % (800 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  33. BOFA SECURITIES EUROPE SA – 0.06 % (798 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  34. JOSTEIN ANFINSEN – 0.05 % (655 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  35. NORDNET BANK AB – 0.05 % (600 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  36. HOPE INGRID MEARS ØSTGAARD – 0.04 % (550 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  37. JOHN ØISTEIN WEHOLDT – 0.04 % (525 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  38. JOHN STEVENSON BERGAMINI – 0.04 % (500 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  39. MAGNUS HAUGOM CHRISTENSEN – 0.03 % (350 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  40. KERIAN AS – 0.02 % (315 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  41. RONNIE MEARS ØSTGAARD – 0.02 % (264 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  42. ERIK SCHJERVEN – 0.02 % (260 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  43. STEIN RICHARD THORSEN – 0.02 % (260 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  44. BJARTE VOSSETEIG – 0.02 % (259 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  45. NILS TORSTEIN STANGNES – 0.02 % (257 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  46. BENTE IRENE KRISTIANSEN MONTENEGRO – 0.02 % (234 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  47. JAN ERIK MYKLEBUST – 0.02 % (230 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  48. DANIEL VADET HANSEN – 0.02 % (222 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  49. SARA NEUMANN HABBERSTAD – 0.02 % (200 shares, share class: NO0011019119)
  50. MIREILLE GONIN – 0.01 % (188 shares, share class: NO0011019119)

Fetch a longer owner list

Company holdings

Grants and support

Sources provided through Firmafakta: Innovation Norway, the EU, the Research Council of Norway and SkatteFUNN.

Innovasjon Norge (0)

No registered grants.

EU-tildelinger (0)

No registered grants.

Forskningsrådet (0)

No registered grants.

SkatteFUNN (0)

No registered grants.

Subunits

Open positions

count:
0
stillinger:

No results.

Related lookups

How an AI agent should use this page

Ground rule: Navigate with HTML GET links to keep explanations and relationships. Use the page's JSON alternative only when concrete values must be extracted, compared or computed.

How to use the company page

  1. Use the organization number as the stable key.
  2. Distinguish between the company's own facts, roles, owners, holdings and grants.
  3. Follow person and company links to explore the graph; do not assume relations that are not explicitly registered.

Related services

Time: Ownership, roles and status can change. State the source and retrieval time with factual claims.