HEXAGON PURUS ASA
Organization number 919317558 · Allmennaksjeselskap
Programmatic access to company data (JSON)
Facts
- organisasjonsnummer:
- 919317558
- navn:
- HEXAGON PURUS ASA
- organisasjonsform:
- kode:
- ASA
- beskrivelse:
- Allmennaksjeselskap
- naeringskode1:
- kode:
- 71.129
- beskrivelse:
- Annen teknisk konsulentvirksomhet
- antallAnsatte:
- 14
- hjemmeside:
- not reported by source
- epostadresse:
- not reported by source
- telefon:
- not reported by source
- forretningsadresse:
- adresse:
- Haakon VIIs gate 2
- poststed:
- OSLO
- postnummer:
- 0161
- kommune:
- OSLO
- stiftelsesdato:
- 2017-07-03
- registreringsdatoenhetsregisteret:
- 2017-07-24
- aktivitet:
- Drive virksomhet innenfor utvikling innenfor rent drivstoff, og alt, som står i forbindelse med slik virksomhet, herunder investering i, andre selskaper.
- vedtektsfestetFormaal:
- Drive virksomhet innenfor utvikling innenfor rent drivstoff, og alt, som står i forbindelse med slik virksomhet, herunder investering i, andre selskaper.
Board and other roles
Daglig leder
- Daglig leder: Rolf Morten Holum
Revisor
- Revisor: ERNST & YOUNG AS
Styre
- Styremedlem: Liv Fiksdahl
- Styremedlem: Martha Monclair
- Styremedlem: Espen Gundersen
- Styremedlem: Richard James Rashilla Jr
- Styremedlem: Susana Quintana Plaza
- Styremedlem: Hidetomo Araki
- Styrets leder: Jon Erik Engeset
Owners
Showing top 50 of 6884 shareholders by holding size. Raise 'limit' (max 1000) for more.
- HEXAGON COMPOSITES ASA – 38.4 % (106303905 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- CLEARSTREAM BANKING S.A. – 13.58 % (37597492 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- MITSUI & CO LTD – 7.56 % (20934815 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- FLAKK COMPOSITES AS – 3.71 % (10268728 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- MP PENSJON PK – 3.1 % (8589094 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON SA/NV – 1.96 % (5424891 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- CITIBANK EUROPE PLC – 1.96 % (5418303 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- DNB BANK ASA – 1.84 % (5089052 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- DEUTSCHE BANK AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT – 1.64 % (4542152 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- J.P. MORGAN SECURITIES PLC – 1.19 % (3296285 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- BRØDR. BØCKMANN AS – 0.97 % (2688996 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- DANSKE BANK – 0.93 % (2579483 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- NORDNET BANK AB – 0.75 % (2083844 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- BNP PARIBAS – 0.72 % (2001633 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- VERDIPAPIRFONDET STOREBRAND NORGE INSTITUSJON – 0.72 % (1982538 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON SA/NV – 0.71 % (1976017 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- NØDINGEN AS – 0.62 % (1727673 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- UBS SWITZERLAND AG – 0.58 % (1595336 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- BNP PARIBAS – 0.53 % (1479814 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- CACEIS INVESTOR SERVICES BANK S.A. – 0.52 % (1431472 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB – 0.46 % (1261935 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- VERDIPAPIRFONDET KLP AKSJENORGE INDEKS – 0.45 % (1235400 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- SAXO BANK A/S – 0.39 % (1078339 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON SA/NV – 0.39 % (1068009 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- VERDIPAPIRFONDET DNB NORGE INDEKS – 0.38 % (1044998 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON SA/NV – 0.37 % (1022073 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- J.P. MORGAN SE – 0.37 % (1017686 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- STATE STREET BANK AND TRUST COMP – 0.36 % (1006510 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- SOCIETE GENERALE – 0.36 % (998422 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- SIX SIS AG – 0.32 % (888700 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON – 0.29 % (814308 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- KTF FINANS AS – 0.27 % (756950 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- J.P. MORGAN SE – 0.26 % (731874 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- VERDIPAPIRFONDET DELPHI NORGE – 0.25 % (702881 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- CARNEGIE INVESTMENT BANK AB – 0.25 % (695279 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- KOMMUNAL LANDSPENSJONSKASSE GJENSIDIG FORSIKRINGSSELSKAP – 0.22 % (604904 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- MORGAN STANLEY & CO. INTERNATIONAL – 0.21 % (588830 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- AVANZA BANK AB – 0.2 % (554826 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- DANSKE BANK A/S – 0.19 % (512097 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB – 0.18 % (508242 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- NORDEA BANK ABP – 0.17 % (475513 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON SA/NV – 0.17 % (468119 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- J.P. MORGAN SE – 0.16 % (432691 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- NORDNET LIVSFORSIKRING AS – 0.15 % (427324 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- MORGAN STANLEY & CO. INT. PLC. – 0.15 % (417524 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- YAMBA AS – 0.15 % (416000 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON SA/NV – 0.15 % (406908 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- J.P. MORGAN SE – 0.15 % (402386 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- DZ PRIVATBANK S.A. – 0.13 % (367560 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
- SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB – 0.13 % (365292 shares, share class: NO0010904923)
Company holdings
- HEXAGON TECHNOLOGY H2 AS – 100.00 %
- HEXAGON PURUS MARITIME AS – 100.00 %
- NORWEGIAN HYDROGEN AS – 12.71 %
- HEXAGON PURUS HK HOLDING AS – 100.00 %
Grants and support
Innovasjon Norge (0)
No registered grants.
EU-tildelinger (0)
No registered grants.
Forskningsrådet (0)
No registered grants.
SkatteFUNN (0)
No registered grants.
Subunits
- HEXAGON PURUS ASA (925624500)
Open positions
- count:
- 0
- stillinger:
No results.
Related lookups
- Doffin notices where HEXAGON PURUS ASA is the buyer
- Search broadly for HEXAGON PURUS ASA in Doffin
- Open positions related to HEXAGON PURUS ASA
- Latest financial statement
- Patents and trademarks
- Official entity information from the Brønnøysund Register Centre
- Official roles from the Brønnøysund Register Centre
- Corporate group structure from the Brønnøysund Register Centre